Saturday, December 1, 2007

picssss of gurls in PE6!!

ok.. it seems like this blog is kinda... wanna die dont wanna die type . so i decided to add a post which contains pics of we girls =) oh well , only we 4 ( yun lu, me, chia ling and ling hui ) are the closest among the girls er.. not sure whether am i writing this in a proper manner or not.. cuz just came back no long ago.. and.. yea kinda blur and tired. oh well, just some random pics below here! enjoyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
















i believe there are more.. but i dont quite have it.. well, wait for some other time and i will update more about it! love u all!! take care and God bless =)

2 comments:

Ċħïä ŁĩʼnĠ™ said...

can i post smtg for our class blog ?? eheheh ...too free edi ...hahahha ,,,, and this blog seems dying .. no no .. we must make it nice nice nice .. hahhaha ..... and add cbox !!! hahahha ... chialing -0701pe6

Jeremy said...

blog die d.. lol
i dun think ppl even noes bout it...
anyways chia ling if u got some idea for the layout tell tell k...